Outer Banks Olympic Triathlon
September 13, 2011
Manteo, NC
FS Series - www.fsseries.com

1500 Meter Swim - 24.5 Mile Bike - 6.2 Mile Run

***************** FEMALE RESULTS **************

Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 262 Heather Weeks-Honnold 38 Apex NC 1 28:16 1 1:48 1 1:10:58 3 0:51 2 49:38 2:31:30.7
2 169 Jennifer Holiday 32 Warrington PA 3 30:46 2 1:50 18 1:21:58 1 0:44 1 44:18 2:39:33.3
3 260 Melissa McKendry 41 Virginia Beach VA 25 39:23 8 2:33 2 1:11:11 4 0:52 5 51:20 2:45:16.6
4 127 Alison Banziger 42 McLean VA 22 39:11 13 2:50 8 1:18:03 20 1:25 6 51:36 2:53:02.7
5 196 Beth Miller 42 Fairfax VA 33 41:20 25 3:30 5 1:17:00 41 2:27 4 50:15 2:54:30.1
6 125 Holly Austin 33 Raleigh NC 19 38:37 18 3:04 10 1:18:33 18 1:20 7 53:32 2:55:04.8
7 151 Beth Durman 37 Arlington VA 26 39:32 7 2:33 3 1:16:05 12 1:12 9 55:52 2:55:11.5
8 206 Kristin Penn 40 Raleigh NC 17 37:01 9 2:35 26 1:25:12 6 0:57 3 50:13 2:55:55.9
9 211 Susan Poorbaugh 37 Alexandria VA 4 31:07 26 3:31 25 1:25:04 43 2:34 8 55:28 2:57:40.7
10 277 Amy Jarrell 37 Chesapeake VA 14 35:40 4 2:07 4 1:16:53 9 1:05 21 1:02:13 2:57:56.7
11 237 Sylvia Wolff 32 Kitty Hawk NC 9 33:22 10 2:35 17 1:21:31 32 2:00 16 59:09 2:58:35.9
12 217 Melanie Sartore 33 Greenville NC 32 41:03 32 3:47 7 1:17:53 27 1:50 10 56:20 3:00:51.8
13 223 Meghan Shipman 34 Annapolis MD 23 39:19 29 3:36 12 1:19:29 36 2:05 11 56:58 3:01:24.1
14 285 Julie Dreelin 38 Kitty Hawk NC 6 32:21 34 3:52 15 1:20:53 33 2:01 24 1:03:54 3:02:58.5
15 140 Lori Campbell 48 Wilmington NC 11 35:23 12 2:46 20 1:23:02 5 0:57 20 1:01:25 3:03:29.9
16 240 Lori Zimmerman 45 Elma NY 7 33:02 6 2:22 11 1:18:49 8 1:04 33 1:09:13 3:04:28.1
17 276 Jodi Stewart 31 Taylorsville NC 21 38:56 23 3:25 21 1:23:03 14 1:13 13 58:16 3:04:50.2
18 203 Stephanie O'Rourke 36 Apex NC 12 35:28 31 3:42 13 1:19:47 38 2:17 27 1:04:11 3:05:23.0
19 179 Whitney Kailos 24 Richmond VA 13 35:29 17 3:03 36 1:27:28 7 0:57 15 59:09 3:06:04.4
20 230 Abbey Wick 32 Christiansburg VA 10 35:15 39 4:04 34 1:27:15 23 1:33 18 59:56 3:08:01.1
21 221 Daisy Schuurman 36 Chesapeake VA 5 31:55 19 3:08 28 1:25:38 21 1:28 30 1:05:58 3:08:04.8
22 136 Julie Bradfield 33 Hagerstown MD 40 47:24 3 1:51 9 1:18:03 17 1:19 19 1:00:05 3:08:40.6
23 152 Julia Dwyer 36 Virginia Beach VA 2 28:58 21 3:19 40 1:31:08 16 1:18 26 1:04:06 3:08:46.2
24 175 Shannon Ice 34 Falls Church VA 15 35:46 11 2:41 16 1:21:24 11 1:11 31 1:08:20 3:09:19.6
25 273 Kerry Sanders 52 Nags Head NC 42 48:00 41 4:12 6 1:17:35 35 2:04 14 58:22 3:10:10.1
26 161 Judi Gaborik 36 Chesapeake VA 16 36:01 44 4:28 37 1:28:26 31 1:59 17 59:42 3:10:32.8
27 123 Alicia Armour 33 Durham NC 20 38:38 38 4:03 29 1:25:38 46 2:39 28 1:04:39 3:15:35.1
28 172 Michi Howe 46 Chapel Hille NC 44 48:59 28 3:36 22 1:23:40 29 1:54 12 57:43 3:15:49.8
29 150 Terry Donoghue 40 Kill Devil Hills, NC 37 46:23 16 3:03 19 1:22:27 30 1:56 22 1:02:54 3:16:40.8
30 137 Paula Brennan 48 Chapel Hill NC 39 46:51 14 2:54 23 1:24:07 13 1:13 23 1:03:28 3:18:30.3
31 183 Sara Lamb 29 Nags Head NC 30 40:07 35 4:00 35 1:27:15 22 1:32 32 1:08:49 3:21:40.5
32 158 Kristen Frost 46 Apex NC 18 38:19 37 4:01 38 1:28:45 37 2:13 36 1:11:47 3:25:03.6
33 215 Emily Salpeter 30 Chesapeake VA 8 33:21 20 3:14 45 1:34:45 26 1:48 37 1:12:09 3:25:15.1
34 142 Shelley Caramanica 30 Gaithersburg MD 31 40:37 5 2:13 39 1:30:59 10 1:10 35 1:11:03 3:25:59.9
35 193 Rebecca McWilliams 54 Laurel MD 38 46:38 15 3:00 27 1:25:28 47 2:43 34 1:10:32 3:28:19.8
36 204 Jennifer Ovide 30 Midlothian VA 29 39:49 30 3:39 33 1:26:59 28 1:52 40 1:16:28 3:28:44.7
37 174 Kelly Hunter 28 Falls Church VA 34 42:12 22 3:19 31 1:26:00 19 1:21 41 1:16:49 3:29:38.1
38 270 Becky Nicholas 53 Kitty Hawk NC 28 39:43 36 4:01 14 1:20:46 52 3:54 48 1:21:54 3:30:15.0
39 208 Erica Penn 36 Winchester VA 27 39:41 27 3:34 44 1:34:10 44 2:34 39 1:14:03 3:34:00.1
40 205 Amber Owens 43 Kill Devil Hills NC 47 51:24 33 3:48 42 1:33:25 39 2:21 25 1:03:54 3:34:49.4
41 139 Robin Buhrke 56 Durham NC 36 46:15 43 4:26 24 1:24:07 24 1:40 44 1:19:47 3:36:12.4
42 280 Michele Owen 38 Maryville TN 45 49:08 47 4:44 46 1:35:25 25 1:46 38 1:12:59 3:43:59.5
43 181 Lynn Kirchhoff 56 Naperville IL 43 48:59 40 4:11 41 1:33:02 15 1:15 49 1:22:44 3:50:09.2
44 272 Linda Macrae 53 Apex NC 41 47:46 45 4:29 49 1:38:51 40 2:26 43 1:19:46 3:53:15.5
45 154 Brittany Ebbertt 33 Baltimore MD 50 1:02:50 49 5:59 32 1:26:44 45 2:36 45 1:20:09 3:58:16.1
46 266 Jennifer Rackliff 29 Durham NC 49 1:02:34 48 5:51 30 1:25:41 51 3:23 46 1:20:50 3:58:16.2
47 159 Sara Gaborik 34 Midlothian VA 48 55:59 50 6:39 47 1:35:34 48 2:51 42 1:17:40 3:58:39.5
48 265 Alice Gallagher 53 New York NY 24 39:21 52 8:31 48 1:38:12 49 3:11 50 1:30:21 3:59:33.4
49 192 Condit McGeown 42 Kitty Hawk NC 51 1:05:28 42 4:13 50 1:41:51 50 3:21 29 1:04:56 3:59:45.8
50 166 Sarah Heinemeier 42 Durham NC 52 1:07:42 46 4:40 43 1:33:27 34 2:03 47 1:20:54 4:08:42.5
51 255 Pamela Van Praag 53 Asheville NC 46 51:22 24 3:27 52 1:52:45 42 2:32 51 1:38:25 4:28:29.9
52 228 Laura Wagner 27 Raleigh NC 35 45:38 51 7:18 51 1:47:19 2 0:47 52 1:58:11 4:39:10.9
Race Name


***************** MALE RESULTS ******************

Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 201 Tim Morris 39 Richmond VA 5 28:01 2 1:34 1 1:00:19 3 0:44 1 37:16 2:07:51.4
2 283 Brian Jestrebsky 23 Chesapeake VA 13 31:53 1 1:22 2 1:04:30 2 0:41 2 38:05 2:16:27.9
3 241 Christian Zuburg 35 Raleigh NC 6 28:14 5 1:51 12 1:10:32 1 0:38 4 43:58 2:25:10.6
4 173 Jonathan Huddleston 43 Windsor NC 9 30:08 14 2:22 7 1:08:55 9 0:54 8 46:44 2:28:59.6
5 122 Anthony Amabile 50 Chesapeake VA 14 32:01 35 3:01 8 1:09:20 30 1:13 7 45:59 2:31:32.0
6 238 Kurt Yockel 30 Chesapeake VA 17 33:40 15 2:25 22 1:12:53 5 0:45 6 45:12 2:34:53.0
7 149 Brian Diepold 34 Raleigh NC 4 27:45 6 1:52 11 1:10:14 17 1:03 35 56:21 2:37:12.7
8 145 Caldwell Clarke 32 Leesburg VA 46 39:45 18 2:31 4 1:06:37 53 1:45 9 47:15 2:37:49.4
9 155 Chic Ferrell 46 Raleigh NC 41 38:42 25 2:48 25 1:13:11 34 1:16 3 43:23 2:39:17.4
10 180 Frazier Keck 50 Chapel Hill NC 30 36:07 13 2:14 15 1:11:07 11 0:57 14 49:24 2:39:46.3
11 170 Mike Horn 28 Naples FL 45 39:30 44 3:15 5 1:08:44 32 1:14 10 47:21 2:40:02.3
12 229 Ryan Wasser 31 Baltimore MD 8 29:45 50 3:31 13 1:10:32 31 1:13 32 55:43 2:40:41.3
13 225 Ben Stewart 32 Taylorsville NC 32 36:49 37 3:02 19 1:11:55 28 1:12 11 48:19 2:41:15.2
14 200 Anders Molne 46 Cary NC 18 33:50 66 4:08 3 1:06:04 67 2:11 30 55:23 2:41:33.5
15 198 Paul Minor 38 Raleigh NC 10 30:45 16 2:27 9 1:09:27 13 0:58 43 59:06 2:42:40.6
16 171 Paul Howard 41 Apex NC 29 35:49 9 2:04 6 1:08:45 4 0:45 34 55:58 2:43:19.1
17 232 Matthew Williams 41 Chesapeake VA 19 33:58 32 3:00 16 1:11:14 23 1:09 24 54:18 2:43:36.9
18 279 Robert Hickner 49 Greenville NC 22 34:42 8 2:04 35 1:15:02 12 0:57 18 51:21 2:44:04.2
19 226 Robert Trivette 55 Kitty Hawk NC 2 27:07 20 2:41 32 1:14:05 36 1:16 42 59:00 2:44:06.8
20 168 Mike Hoffman 30 Baltimore MD 1 26:56 33 3:00 62 1:23:12 27 1:12 16 50:25 2:44:42.7
21 257 Carlos Rojas 41 Durham NC 40 38:33 10 2:11 31 1:14:05 25 1:10 15 49:32 2:45:28.1
22 271 Boyce Jay Holshouser 49 Raleigh NC 21 34:34 3 1:47 24 1:13:07 7 0:50 31 55:35 2:45:50.6
23 278 Jose Pena 36 Corolla NC 12 31:15 41 3:09 40 1:16:13 37 1:17 25 54:42 2:46:33.8
24 187 John Lawlor 45 Raleigh NC 39 38:17 39 3:03 17 1:11:28 21 1:06 20 52:59 2:46:51.0
25 261 Ryan Bowen 24 Raleigh NC 28 35:37 17 2:30 36 1:15:22 22 1:08 22 53:35 2:48:09.9
26 186 Dominic Lascara 53 Chesapeake VA 34 37:28 62 3:53 10 1:10:07 15 1:03 33 55:51 2:48:19.8
27 189 Jeremy Levine 45 Virginia Beach VA 20 34:16 59 3:45 14 1:11:03 50 1:39 41 58:49 2:49:29.7
28 269 Michael Blackburn 15 Midlothian VA 11 30:50 46 3:26 57 1:22:20 69 2:14 17 51:17 2:50:04.6
29 148 Brian Decker 32 Portsmouth VA 47 39:55 29 2:58 27 1:13:37 29 1:12 19 52:51 2:50:31.6
30 182 James Kondisko Jr 35 Auburn PA 49 40:03 38 3:02 26 1:13:32 43 1:25 21 53:26 2:51:25.3
31 227 William Vonohlen 33 Virginia Beach VA 3 27:45 21 2:44 51 1:20:27 8 0:52 46 1:01:20 2:53:05.9
32 236 Steven Wittrock 41 Alexandria VA 51 40:17 67 4:09 21 1:12:49 68 2:12 23 54:13 2:53:37.8
33 199 Jim Mitchell 48 Reisterstown MD 24 34:50 28 2:57 30 1:13:57 45 1:26 50 1:02:05 2:55:12.7
34 153 James Eaton 35 Southern Shores NC 53 40:25 11 2:11 23 1:13:07 35 1:16 40 58:44 2:55:39.7
35 213 Steven Reynierse 46 Chesapeake VA 31 36:11 54 3:36 44 1:18:20 19 1:05 36 56:54 2:56:04.4
36 259 Scott Reamer 39 Nags Head NC 48 40:00 74 4:30 75 1:26:31 44 1:25 5 44:16 2:56:39.1
37 176 Jeff Jacobson 55 Kitty Hawk NC 62 42:31 23 2:45 20 1:12:18 41 1:20 37 57:50 2:56:41.7
38 202 Hunter Nelson 42 Kitty Hawk NC 67 43:02 77 5:16 43 1:17:53 74 2:24 13 48:48 2:57:21.3
39 210 Andrew Pfeifer 38 Midlothian VA 50 40:13 12 2:13 45 1:18:45 33 1:14 28 55:15 2:57:38.2
40 167 Tim Hoden 41 Madison Heights VA 15 32:56 47 3:28 38 1:15:46 20 1:05 57 1:05:23 2:58:36.4
41 263 Chris Furcon 38 Coatesville PA 37 38:01 7 1:59 18 1:11:35 16 1:03 63 1:08:14 3:00:49.9
42 220 Ryan Schuerger 30 Gaithersburg MD 75 48:59 24 2:45 34 1:14:30 49 1:35 26 55:02 3:02:50.6
43 132 Robert Bolen 46 Winter Park CO 25 35:09 58 3:41 80 1:34:08 39 1:17 12 48:40 3:02:52.5
44 194 Geoff Meehan 41 Kill Devil Hills NC 33 37:28 40 3:09 58 1:22:24 59 1:59 47 1:01:30 3:06:27.6
45 163 Kristofer Gills 43 Sparks MA 16 33:37 75 5:00 48 1:19:38 71 2:14 60 1:06:53 3:07:19.7
46 222 Davin Sharp 28 Kitty Hawk NC 70 44:35 27 2:51 66 1:23:45 10 0:54 29 55:18 3:07:21.4
47 239 Iain Young 34 Virginia Beach VA 71 45:00 60 3:52 39 1:16:09 75 2:25 45 1:00:55 3:08:18.9
48 254 Andy Bonn 18 Camden NC 27 35:32 43 3:14 78 1:29:15 79 2:50 38 57:52 3:08:41.6
49 121 Christopher Allumbaugh 36 Virginia Beach VA 23 34:49 30 2:59 54 1:21:01 72 2:20 61 1:07:38 3:08:44.7
50 165 Parker Hale 47 Richmond VA 55 40:27 26 2:49 71 1:24:27 58 1:59 44 59:53 3:09:32.6
51 126 Charles Baldwin 41 Greenville NC 61 42:22 72 4:27 46 1:19:05 64 2:04 51 1:02:33 3:10:28.6
52 216 Peter Sanders 18 Chesapeake VA 7 29:32 70 4:18 79 1:30:53 57 1:56 53 1:03:57 3:10:33.6
53 141 Robert Campbell 45 Taylorsville NC 42 38:55 36 3:01 42 1:16:43 38 1:17 69 1:11:33 3:11:26.4
54 197 William Miller 46 Cleveland TN 69 44:32 51 3:33 33 1:14:07 40 1:19 65 1:08:39 3:12:07.8
55 235 Charles Wittmann 45 Richmond VA 66 42:59 56 3:37 60 1:22:45 14 1:03 49 1:01:58 3:12:19.4
56 264 Kevin McCabe 31 Durham NC 80 53:52 31 2:59 47 1:19:22 24 1:10 27 55:13 3:12:33.7
57 231 Jim Williams 56 Winston-Salem NC 65 42:54 42 3:12 55 1:21:26 54 1:51 52 1:03:47 3:13:07.7
58 135 Rod Boyle 51 Cameron NC 54 40:26 64 3:54 37 1:15:31 47 1:32 71 1:12:42 3:14:04.1
59 191 Jody Long 39 Kill Devil Hills NC 56 40:34 69 4:14 64 1:23:25 62 2:03 54 1:04:22 3:14:35.5
60 178 Erik Jorgensen 51 Chesapeake VA 36 37:58 71 4:20 69 1:24:10 80 2:58 56 1:05:18 3:14:42.6
61 256 Ralph Van Praag 49 Asheville NC 59 41:51 22 2:44 56 1:21:35 18 1:04 62 1:07:49 3:15:00.6
62 164 Thomas Gugerli 46 Cary NC 43 39:03 4 1:48 28 1:13:39 26 1:10 74 1:19:53 3:15:30.6
63 284 Carlos Gomez 52 Kitty Hawk NC 58 41:46 61 3:52 50 1:20:17 56 1:56 64 1:08:34 3:16:23.7
64 268 Michael Casciaro 31 Star Lake NY 44 39:11 57 3:40 61 1:23:05 48 1:35 68 1:09:41 3:17:09.3
65 147 Marvin Darnell 39 Manassas VA 77 49:21 49 3:30 41 1:16:14 65 2:06 59 1:06:26 3:17:35.0
66 124 Roger Austin 31 Raleigh NC 26 35:15 79 5:27 63 1:23:16 66 2:09 70 1:12:01 3:18:05.8
67 146 Matthew Costa 41 Kdh NC 74 47:43 52 3:35 77 1:28:32 6 0:47 39 58:25 3:18:59.6
68 143 Jonathan Chappell 25 Portage IN 79 51:30 65 4:06 52 1:20:45 51 1:42 48 1:01:50 3:19:51.4
69 162 Roy Genz 53 Chapel Hill NC 68 44:12 73 4:30 65 1:23:33 52 1:43 58 1:06:01 3:19:57.4
70 258 Walter Manigold 35 Wake Forest NC 73 47:24 48 3:29 49 1:19:47 42 1:24 66 1:08:49 3:20:50.3
71 160 Carl Gaborik 59 Hampton VA 64 42:41 76 5:01 74 1:26:21 76 2:46 55 1:04:26 3:21:12.1
72 134 Andrew Bostaph 37 Fayetteville NC 52 40:18 63 3:53 68 1:24:00 60 2:00 72 1:16:36 3:26:45.8
73 274 Alex Brown 23 Corolla NC 78 50:37 19 2:39 67 1:23:53 63 2:04 67 1:08:52 3:28:02.5
74 281 Bradley Leisure 57 Blain PA 38 38:16 55 3:37 70 1:24:16 61 2:02 76 1:21:03 3:29:10.1
75 130 Matt Baum 33 Morrisville NC 60 42:18 53 3:36 59 1:22:35 73 2:22 78 1:22:52 3:33:40.8
76 275 Michael Kelly 35 Durham NC 72 46:20 34 3:00 53 1:20:53 55 1:51 79 1:23:12 3:35:14.0
77 177 Brian Jones 36 Yadkinville NC 63 42:34 78 5:23 72 1:24:36 77 2:46 75 1:20:35 3:35:52.7
78 195 James Mehfoud 32 Southern Shores NC 57 40:41 80 6:15 76 1:27:27 46 1:28 77 1:21:17 3:37:05.4
79 224 P.J. Simon 37 Richmond VA 76 49:20 68 4:11 73 1:25:20 70 2:14 73 1:17:58 3:39:01.0
80 144 Bill Chappell 38 Seattle WA 35 37:45 45 3:16 29 1:13:50 78 2:50
Race Name


****************ATHENA RESULTS***************

Place Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 Holly Austin 33 Raleigh NC 2 38:37 1 3:04 1 1:18:33 2 1:20 1 53:32 2:55:04.8
2 Jodi Stewart 31 Taylorsville NC 3 38:56 3 3:25 2 1:23:03 1 1:13 2 58:16 3:04:50.2
3 Emily Salpeter 30 Chesapeake VA 1 33:21 2 3:14 4 1:34:45 3 1:48 3 1:12:09 3:25:15.1
4 Jennifer Rackliff 29 Durham NC 4 1:02:34 4 5:51 3 1:25:41 4 3:23 4 1:20:50 3:58:16.2
Race Name


*****************CLYDESDALE RESULTS*****************

Place Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 Caldwell Clarke 32 Leesburg VA 7 39:45 2 2:31 1 1:06:37 7 1:45 1 47:15 2:37:49.4
2 Mike Horn 28 Naples FL 6 39:30 4 3:15 2 1:08:44 5 1:14 2 47:21 2:40:02.3
3 Ryan Wasser 31 Baltimore MD 1 29:45 7 3:31 3 1:10:32 4 1:13 4 55:43 2:40:41.3
4 Ben Stewart 32 Taylorsville NC 4 36:49 3 3:02 4 1:11:55 3 1:12 3 48:19 2:41:15.2
5 Tim Hoden 41 Madison Heights VA 2 32:56 5 3:28 6 1:15:46 1 1:05 5 1:05:23 2:58:36.4
6 Thomas Gugerli 46 Cary NC 5 39:03 1 1:48 5 1:13:39 2 1:10 8 1:19:53 3:15:30.6
7 Roger Austin 31 Raleigh NC 3 35:15 10 5:27 9 1:23:16 8 2:09 7 1:12:01 3:18:05.8
8 Walter Manigold 35 Wake Forest NC 10 47:24 6 3:29 7 1:19:47 6 1:24 6 1:08:49 3:20:50.3
9 Matt Baum 33 Morrisville NC 8 42:18 8 3:36 8 1:22:35 9 2:22 10 1:22:52 3:33:40.8
10 Brian Jones 36 Yadkinville NC 9 42:34 9 5:23 10 1:24:36 10 2:46 9 1:20:35 3:35:52.7
Race Name


***************** TEAM RESULTS ******************

Place Bib Team City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 242 Down Like The Economy Durham NC 1 25:48 7 2:15 1 1:01:02 1 0:25 5 51:43 2:21:10.9
2 251 All In Fun Kill Devil Hills NC 2 26:43 3 1:56 2 1:09:44 4 0:30 2 44:50 2:23:41.3
3 245 Nlg4u Chesapeake VA 5 37:00 1 1:34 3 1:10:14 5 0:36 6 52:17 2:41:39.0
4 248 The Grilled Wasabi Salmon Slid Gaithersburg MD 6 39:52 2 1:39 4 1:11:58 9 1:24 4 50:36 2:45:28.2
5 250 Tri Harder Irene Bethesda MD 9 49:29 6 2:11 5 1:14:07 2 0:26 1 42:02 2:48:12.9
6 282 Barracudas Kill Devil Hills NC 4 34:38 9 2:41 9 1:34:48 3 0:30 3 50:16 3:02:51.5
7 249 The Mermaid's Pearls Johnson City TN 3 30:47 8 2:25 10 1:41:09 7 0:36 7 59:29 3:14:24.9
8 247 Team Skohen Chesapeake VA 7 46:35 4 2:11 6 1:22:21 8 0:46 8 1:07:43 3:19:34.3
9 243 Hiipaha Frankford DE 7 1:25:52 10 2:24 10 1:13:32 3:31:02.1
10 246 Pokey Hokies Chesapeake VA 8 49:23 5 2:11 8 1:30:48 6 0:36 9 1:10:35 3:33:29.8
Race Name


AGE GROUP RESULTS

Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 269 Michael Blackburn 15 Midlothian VA 1 30:50 1 3:26 1 1:22:20 1 2:14 1 51:17 2:50:04.6
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 254 Andy Bonn 18 Camden NC 2 35:32 1 3:14 1 1:29:15 2 2:50 1 57:52 3:08:41.6
2 216 Peter Sanders 18 Chesapeake VA 1 29:32 2 4:18 2 1:30:53 1 1:56 2 1:03:57 3:10:33.6
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 179 Whitney Kailos 24 Richmond VA 1 35:29 1 3:03 1 1:27:28 1 0:57 1 59:09 3:06:04.4
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 283 Brian Jestrebsky 23 Chesapeake VA 1 31:53 1 1:22 1 1:04:30 1 0:41 1 38:05 2:16:27.9
2 261 Ryan Bowen 24 Raleigh NC 2 35:37 2 2:30 2 1:15:22 2 1:08 2 53:35 2:48:09.9
3 274 Alex Brown 23 Corolla NC 3 50:37 3 2:39 3 1:23:53 3 2:04 3 1:08:52 3:28:02.5
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 183 Sara Lamb 29 Nags Head NC 1 40:07 2 4:00 3 1:27:15 3 1:32 1 1:08:49 3:21:40.5
2 174 Kelly Hunter 28 Falls Church VA 2 42:12 1 3:19 2 1:26:00 2 1:21 2 1:16:49 3:29:38.1
3 266 Jennifer Rackliff 29 Durham NC 4 1:02:34 3 5:51 1 1:25:41 4 3:23 3 1:20:50 3:58:16.2
4 228 Laura Wagner 27 Raleigh NC 3 45:38 4 7:18 4 1:47:19 1 0:47 4 1:58:11 4:39:10.9
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 170 Mike Horn 28 Naples FL 1 39:30 2 3:15 1 1:08:44 2 1:14 1 47:21 2:40:02.3
2 222 Davin Sharp 28 Kitty Hawk NC 2 44:35 1 2:51 3 1:23:45 1 0:54 2 55:18 3:07:21.4
3 143 Jonathan Chappell 25 Portage IN 3 51:30 3 4:06 2 1:20:45 3 1:42 3 1:01:50 3:19:51.4
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 169 Jennifer Holiday 32 Warrington PA 1 30:46 1 1:50 7 1:21:58 1 0:44 1 44:18 2:39:33.3
2 125 Holly Austin 33 Raleigh NC 6 38:37 6 3:04 3 1:18:33 6 1:20 2 53:32 2:55:04.8
3 237 Sylvia Wolff 32 Kitty Hawk NC 3 33:22 4 2:35 6 1:21:31 11 2:00 6 59:09 2:58:35.9
4 217 Melanie Sartore 33 Greenville NC 12 41:03 11 3:47 1 1:17:53 9 1:50 3 56:20 3:00:51.8
5 223 Meghan Shipman 34 Annapolis MD 9 39:19 9 3:36 4 1:19:29 12 2:05 4 56:58 3:01:24.1
6 276 Jodi Stewart 31 Taylorsville NC 8 38:56 8 3:25 8 1:23:03 4 1:13 5 58:16 3:04:50.2
7 230 Abbey Wick 32 Christiansburg VA 4 35:15 13 4:04 12 1:27:15 7 1:33 7 59:56 3:08:01.1
8 136 Julie Bradfield 33 Hagerstown MD 13 47:24 2 1:51 2 1:18:03 5 1:19 8 1:00:05 3:08:40.6
9 175 Shannon Ice 34 Falls Church VA 5 35:46 5 2:41 5 1:21:24 3 1:11 10 1:08:20 3:09:19.6
10 123 Alicia Armour 33 Durham NC 7 38:38 12 4:03 9 1:25:38 14 2:39 9 1:04:39 3:15:35.1
11 215 Emily Salpeter 30 Chesapeake VA 2 33:21 7 3:14 14 1:34:45 8 1:48 12 1:12:09 3:25:15.1
12 142 Shelley Caramanica 30 Gaithersburg MD 11 40:37 3 2:13 13 1:30:59 2 1:10 11 1:11:03 3:25:59.9
13 204 Jennifer Ovide 30 Midlothian VA 10 39:49 10 3:39 11 1:26:59 10 1:52 13 1:16:28 3:28:44.7
14 154 Brittany Ebbertt 33 Baltimore MD 15 1:02:50 14 5:59 10 1:26:44 13 2:36 15 1:20:09 3:58:16.1
15 159 Sara Gaborik 34 Midlothian VA 14 55:59 15 6:39 15 1:35:34 15 2:51 14 1:17:40 3:58:39.5
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 238 Kurt Yockel 30 Chesapeake VA 5 33:40 2 2:25 5 1:12:53 1 0:45 1 45:12 2:34:53.0
2 149 Brian Diepold 34 Raleigh NC 3 27:45 1 1:52 2 1:10:14 3 1:03 9 56:21 2:37:12.7
3 145 Caldwell Clarke 32 Leesburg VA 9 39:45 3 2:31 1 1:06:37 12 1:45 2 47:15 2:37:49.4
4 229 Ryan Wasser 31 Baltimore MD 4 29:45 10 3:31 3 1:10:32 8 1:13 8 55:43 2:40:41.3
5 225 Ben Stewart 32 Taylorsville NC 7 36:49 9 3:02 4 1:11:55 6 1:12 3 48:19 2:41:15.2
6 168 Mike Hoffman 30 Baltimore MD 1 26:56 8 3:00 13 1:23:12 5 1:12 4 50:25 2:44:42.7
7 148 Brian Decker 32 Portsmouth VA 10 39:55 6 2:58 6 1:13:37 7 1:12 5 52:51 2:50:31.6
8 227 William Vonohlen 33 Virginia Beach VA 2 27:45 4 2:44 10 1:20:27 2 0:52 11 1:01:20 2:53:05.9
9 220 Ryan Schuerger 30 Gaithersburg MD 14 48:59 5 2:45 7 1:14:30 11 1:35 6 55:02 3:02:50.6
10 239 Iain Young 34 Virginia Beach VA 13 45:00 13 3:52 8 1:16:09 15 2:25 10 1:00:55 3:08:18.9
11 264 Kevin McCabe 31 Durham NC 15 53:52 7 2:59 9 1:19:22 4 1:10 7 55:13 3:12:33.7
12 268 Michael Casciaro 31 Star Lake NY 8 39:11 12 3:40 12 1:23:05 10 1:35 12 1:09:41 3:17:09.3
13 124 Roger Austin 31 Raleigh NC 6 35:15 14 5:27 14 1:23:16 13 2:09 13 1:12:01 3:18:05.8
14 130 Matt Baum 33 Morrisville NC 12 42:18 11 3:36 11 1:22:35 14 2:22 15 1:22:52 3:33:40.8
15 195 James Mehfoud 32 Southern Shores NC 11 40:41 15 6:15 15 1:27:27 9 1:28 14 1:21:17 3:37:05.4
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 262 Heather Weeks-Honnold 38 Apex NC 1 28:16 1 1:48 1 1:10:58 1 0:51 1 49:38 2:31:30.7
2 151 Beth Durman 37 Arlington VA 9 39:32 3 2:33 2 1:16:05 3 1:12 3 55:52 2:55:11.5
3 211 Susan Poorbaugh 37 Alexandria VA 3 31:07 6 3:31 6 1:25:04 10 2:34 2 55:28 2:57:40.7
4 277 Amy Jarrell 37 Chesapeake VA 7 35:40 2 2:07 3 1:16:53 2 1:05 5 1:02:13 2:57:56.7
5 285 Julie Dreelin 38 Kitty Hawk NC 5 32:21 9 3:52 5 1:20:53 8 2:01 6 1:03:54 3:02:58.5
6 203 Stephanie O'Rourke 36 Apex NC 6 35:28 8 3:42 4 1:19:47 9 2:17 8 1:04:11 3:05:23.0
7 221 Daisy Schuurman 36 Chesapeake VA 4 31:55 4 3:08 7 1:25:38 5 1:28 9 1:05:58 3:08:04.8
8 152 Julia Dwyer 36 Virginia Beach VA 2 28:58 5 3:19 9 1:31:08 4 1:18 7 1:04:06 3:08:46.2
9 161 Judi Gaborik 36 Chesapeake VA 8 36:01 10 4:28 8 1:28:26 7 1:59 4 59:42 3:10:32.8
10 208 Erica Penn 36 Winchester VA 10 39:41 7 3:34 10 1:34:10 11 2:34 11 1:14:03 3:34:00.1
11 280 Michele Owen 38 Maryville TN 11 49:08 11 4:44 11 1:35:25 6 1:46 10 1:12:59 3:43:59.5
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 201 Tim Morris 39 Richmond VA 1 28:01 1 1:34 1 1:00:19 2 0:44 1 37:16 2:07:51.4
2 241 Christian Zuburg 35 Raleigh NC 2 28:14 2 1:51 3 1:10:32 1 0:38 2 43:58 2:25:10.6
3 198 Paul Minor 38 Raleigh NC 3 30:45 6 2:27 2 1:09:27 3 0:58 8 59:06 2:42:40.6
4 278 Jose Pena 36 Corolla NC 4 31:15 10 3:09 8 1:16:13 7 1:17 5 54:42 2:46:33.8
5 182 James Kondisko Jr 35 Auburn PA 9 40:03 9 3:02 6 1:13:32 9 1:25 4 53:26 2:51:25.3
6 153 James Eaton 35 Southern Shores NC 12 40:25 4 2:11 5 1:13:07 6 1:16 7 58:44 2:55:39.7
7 259 Scott Reamer 39 Nags Head NC 8 40:00 17 4:30 18 1:26:31 10 1:25 3 44:16 2:56:39.1
8 210 Andrew Pfeifer 38 Midlothian VA 10 40:13 5 2:13 10 1:18:45 5 1:14 6 55:15 2:57:38.2
9 263 Chris Furcon 38 Coatesville PA 7 38:01 3 1:59 4 1:11:35 4 1:03 12 1:08:14 3:00:49.9
10 121 Christopher Allumbaugh 36 Virginia Beach VA 5 34:49 7 2:59 13 1:21:01 16 2:20 11 1:07:38 3:08:44.7
11 191 Jody Long 39 Kill Devil Hills NC 13 40:34 16 4:14 14 1:23:25 13 2:03 9 1:04:22 3:14:35.5
12 147 Marvin Darnell 39 Manassas VA 18 49:21 13 3:30 9 1:16:14 14 2:06 10 1:06:26 3:17:35.0
13 258 Walter Manigold 35 Wake Forest NC 16 47:24 12 3:29 11 1:19:47 8 1:24 13 1:08:49 3:20:50.3
14 134 Andrew Bostaph 37 Fayetteville NC 11 40:18 14 3:53 15 1:24:00 12 2:00 14 1:16:36 3:26:45.8
15 275 Michael Kelly 35 Durham NC 15 46:20 8 3:00 12 1:20:53 11 1:51 17 1:23:12 3:35:14.0
16 177 Brian Jones 36 Yadkinville NC 14 42:34 18 5:23 16 1:24:36 17 2:46 16 1:20:35 3:35:52.7
17 224 P.J. Simon 37 Richmond VA 17 49:20 15 4:11 17 1:25:20 15 2:14 15 1:17:58 3:39:01.0
18 144 Bill Chappell 38 Seattle WA 6 37:45 11 3:16 7 1:13:50 18 2:50
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 260 Melissa McKendry 41 Virginia Beach VA 3 39:23 1 2:33 1 1:11:11 1 0:52 3 51:20 2:45:16.6
2 127 Alison Banziger 42 McLean VA 2 39:11 3 2:50 3 1:18:03 3 1:25 4 51:36 2:53:02.7
3 196 Beth Miller 42 Fairfax VA 4 41:20 5 3:30 2 1:17:00 7 2:27 2 50:15 2:54:30.1
4 206 Kristin Penn 40 Raleigh NC 1 37:01 2 2:35 5 1:25:12 2 0:57 1 50:13 2:55:55.9
5 150 Terry Donoghue 40 Kill Devil Hills, NC 5 46:23 4 3:03 4 1:22:27 4 1:56 5 1:02:54 3:16:40.8
6 205 Amber Owens 43 Kill Devil Hills NC 6 51:24 6 3:48 6 1:33:25 6 2:21 6 1:03:54 3:34:49.4
7 192 Condit McGeown 42 Kitty Hawk NC 7 1:05:28 7 4:13 8 1:41:51 8 3:21 7 1:04:56 3:59:45.8
8 166 Sarah Heinemeier 42 Durham NC 8 1:07:42 8 4:40 7 1:33:27 5 2:03 8 1:20:54 4:08:42.5
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 173 Jonathan Huddleston 43 Windsor NC 1 30:08 3 2:22 2 1:08:55 3 0:54 1 46:44 2:28:59.6
2 171 Paul Howard 41 Apex NC 5 35:49 1 2:04 1 1:08:45 1 0:45 6 55:58 2:43:19.1
3 232 Matthew Williams 41 Chesapeake VA 4 33:58 4 3:00 3 1:11:14 5 1:09 5 54:18 2:43:36.9
4 257 Carlos Rojas 41 Durham NC 7 38:33 2 2:11 5 1:14:05 6 1:10 3 49:32 2:45:28.1
5 236 Steven Wittrock 41 Alexandria VA 8 40:17 8 4:09 4 1:12:49 9 2:12 4 54:13 2:53:37.8
6 202 Hunter Nelson 42 Kitty Hawk NC 10 43:02 11 5:16 7 1:17:53 11 2:24 2 48:48 2:57:21.3
7 167 Tim Hoden 41 Madison Heights VA 2 32:56 6 3:28 6 1:15:46 4 1:05 10 1:05:23 2:58:36.4
8 194 Geoff Meehan 41 Kill Devil Hills NC 6 37:28 5 3:09 10 1:22:24 7 1:59 8 1:01:30 3:06:27.6
9 163 Kristofer Gills 43 Sparks MA 3 33:37 10 5:00 9 1:19:38 10 2:14 11 1:06:53 3:07:19.7
10 126 Charles Baldwin 41 Greenville NC 9 42:22 9 4:27 8 1:19:05 8 2:04 9 1:02:33 3:10:28.6
11 146 Matthew Costa 41 Kdh NC 11 47:43 7 3:35 11 1:28:32 2 0:47 7 58:25 3:18:59.6
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 140 Lori Campbell 48 Wilmington NC 2 35:23 2 2:46 2 1:23:02 1 0:57 2 1:01:25 3:03:29.9
2 240 Lori Zimmerman 45 Elma NY 1 33:02 1 2:22 1 1:18:49 2 1:04 4 1:09:13 3:04:28.1
3 172 Michi Howe 46 Chapel Hille NC 5 48:59 4 3:36 3 1:23:40 4 1:54 1 57:43 3:15:49.8
4 137 Paula Brennan 48 Chapel Hill NC 4 46:51 3 2:54 4 1:24:07 3 1:13 3 1:03:28 3:18:30.3
5 158 Kristen Frost 46 Apex NC 3 38:19 5 4:01 5 1:28:45 5 2:13 5 1:11:47 3:25:03.6
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 155 Chic Ferrell 46 Raleigh NC 9 38:42 5 2:48 5 1:13:11 8 1:16 1 43:23 2:39:17.4
2 200 Anders Molne 46 Cary NC 1 33:50 15 4:08 1 1:06:04 15 2:11 5 55:23 2:41:33.5
3 279 Robert Hickner 49 Greenville NC 4 34:42 3 2:04 9 1:15:02 2 0:57 3 51:21 2:44:04.2
4 271 Boyce Jay Holshouser 49 Raleigh NC 3 34:34 1 1:47 4 1:13:07 1 0:50 6 55:35 2:45:50.6
5 187 John Lawlor 45 Raleigh NC 8 38:17 9 3:03 3 1:11:28 6 1:06 4 52:59 2:46:51.0
6 189 Jeremy Levine 45 Virginia Beach VA 2 34:16 14 3:45 2 1:11:03 13 1:39 8 58:49 2:49:29.7
7 199 Jim Mitchell 48 Reisterstown MD 5 34:50 7 2:57 7 1:13:57 12 1:26 11 1:02:05 2:55:12.7
8 213 Steven Reynierse 46 Chesapeake VA 7 36:11 11 3:36 11 1:18:20 5 1:05 7 56:54 2:56:04.4
9 132 Robert Bolen 46 Winter Park CO 6 35:09 13 3:41 15 1:34:08 10 1:17 2 48:40 3:02:52.5
10 165 Parker Hale 47 Richmond VA 12 40:27 6 2:49 14 1:24:27 14 1:59 9 59:53 3:09:32.6
11 141 Robert Campbell 45 Taylorsville NC 10 38:55 8 3:01 10 1:16:43 9 1:17 14 1:11:33 3:11:26.4
12 197 William Miller 46 Cleveland TN 15 44:32 10 3:33 8 1:14:07 11 1:19 13 1:08:39 3:12:07.8
13 235 Charles Wittmann 45 Richmond VA 14 42:59 12 3:37 13 1:22:45 3 1:03 10 1:01:58 3:12:19.4
14 256 Ralph Van Praag 49 Asheville NC 13 41:51 4 2:44 12 1:21:35 4 1:04 12 1:07:49 3:15:00.6
15 164 Thomas Gugerli 46 Cary NC 11 39:03 2 1:48 6 1:13:39 7 1:10 15 1:19:53 3:15:30.6
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 273 Kerry Sanders 52 Nags Head NC 5 48:00 4 4:12 1 1:17:35 1 2:04 1 58:22 3:10:10.1
2 193 Rebecca McWilliams 54 Laurel MD 3 46:38 1 3:00 3 1:25:28 4 2:43 2 1:10:32 3:28:19.8
3 270 Becky Nicholas 53 Kitty Hawk NC 2 39:43 3 4:01 2 1:20:46 6 3:54 4 1:21:54 3:30:15.0
4 272 Linda Macrae 53 Apex NC 4 47:46 5 4:29 5 1:38:51 2 2:26 3 1:19:46 3:53:15.5
5 265 Alice Gallagher 53 New York NY 1 39:21 6 8:31 4 1:38:12 5 3:11 5 1:30:21 3:59:33.4
6 255 Pamela Van Praag 53 Asheville NC 6 51:22 2 3:27 6 1:52:45 3 2:32 6 1:38:25 4:28:29.9
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 122 Anthony Amabile 50 Chesapeake VA 1 32:01 2 3:01 1 1:09:20 3 1:13 1 45:59 2:31:32.0
2 180 Frazier Keck 50 Chapel Hill NC 2 36:07 1 2:14 3 1:11:07 1 0:57 2 49:24 2:39:46.3
3 186 Dominic Lascara 53 Chesapeake VA 3 37:28 4 3:53 2 1:10:07 2 1:03 3 55:51 2:48:19.8
4 135 Rod Boyle 51 Cameron NC 5 40:26 5 3:54 4 1:15:31 4 1:32 7 1:12:42 3:14:04.1
5 178 Erik Jorgensen 51 Chesapeake VA 4 37:58 6 4:20 7 1:24:10 7 2:58 4 1:05:18 3:14:42.6
6 284 Carlos Gomez 52 Kitty Hawk NC 6 41:46 3 3:52 5 1:20:17 6 1:56 6 1:08:34 3:16:23.7
7 162 Roy Genz 53 Chapel Hill NC 7 44:12 7 4:30 6 1:23:33 5 1:43 5 1:06:01 3:19:57.4
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 139 Robin Buhrke 56 Durham NC 1 46:15 2 4:26 1 1:24:07 2 1:40 1 1:19:47 3:36:12.4
2 181 Lynn Kirchhoff 56 Naperville IL 2 48:59 1 4:11 2 1:33:02 1 1:15 2 1:22:44 3:50:09.2
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
1 226 Robert Trivette 55 Kitty Hawk NC 1 27:07 1 2:41 2 1:14:05 1 1:16 2 59:00 2:44:06.8
2 176 Jeff Jacobson 55 Kitty Hawk NC 3 42:31 2 2:45 1 1:12:18 2 1:20 1 57:50 2:56:41.7
3 231 Jim Williams 56 Winston-Salem NC 5 42:54 3 3:12 3 1:21:26 3 1:51 3 1:03:47 3:13:07.7
4 160 Carl Gaborik 59 Hampton VA 4 42:41 5 5:01 5 1:26:21 5 2:46 4 1:04:26 3:21:12.1
5 281 Bradley Leisure 57 Blain PA 2 38:16 4 3:37 4 1:24:16 4 2:02 5 1:21:03 3:29:10.1
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99


Place Bib Name Age City State Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Official Dq